СЕССИЯ 1 СЕССИЯ 2 ПОСЛЕ СЕССИИ 2 СЕССИЯ 3 ПОСЛЕ СЕССИИ 3


Парный чемпионат Пермского края (IMP)
по спортивному бриджу
Пермь, 03-04 января 2020 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ сессии  2
 

PAIR # 101      Ласкова Елена Сергеевна - Барминская Мария Константиновна

BRD POS CONTR DECL LEAD RES SCORE IMP's   # OPPONENTS
1 EW 1NT   -2  -100  2,00    113 Убогов Егор Максимович - Чокой Степан
2 EW 4      +130 5,00    113 Убогов Егор Максимович - Чокой Степан
3 EW 3   -1  -50  2,00    113 Убогов Егор Максимович - Чокой Степан
4 EW 3NT   -2  -200  2,00    113 Убогов Егор Максимович - Чокой Степан
5 EW 3      +110 0,00    113 Убогов Егор Максимович - Чокой Степан
6 EW 2      +110 -4,00    118 Ягудин Артур Маратович - Камаева Юлия
7 EW 4   +2     +680 0,00    118 Ягудин Артур Маратович - Камаева Юлия
8 EW 4      +420 -2,00    118 Ягудин Артур Маратович - Камаева Юлия
9 EW 3NT   +1  -630  0,00    118 Ягудин Артур Маратович - Камаева Юлия
10 EW 3NT   -1     +100 -5,00    118 Ягудин Артур Маратович - Камаева Юлия
11 EW 3   -3     +150 -3,00    111 Мурзыев Ильфат Нагимович - Кузнецов Александр
12 EW 4   -420  5,00    111 Мурзыев Ильфат Нагимович - Кузнецов Александр
13 EW 4   -4  -400  8,00    111 Мурзыев Ильфат Нагимович - Кузнецов Александр
14 EW 5   -1  -50  -2,00    111 Мурзыев Ильфат Нагимович - Кузнецов Александр
15 EW 3   -1       +50 -4,00    111 Мурзыев Ильфат Нагимович - Кузнецов Александр
16 NS 2   -90  -6,00    114 Артес Сергей Рудольфович - Бржезинский Сергей
17 NS 4   -6  -300  -11,00    114 Артес Сергей Рудольфович - Бржезинский Сергей
18 NS 3      +110 1,00    114 Артес Сергей Рудольфович - Бржезинский Сергей
19 EW 3NT x  -3     +800 -14,00    114 Артес Сергей Рудольфович - Бржезинский Сергей
20 NS 2 -180  -1,00    114 Артес Сергей Рудольфович - Бржезинский Сергей
21 EW 4   -2     +100 -6,00    112 Солодарь Филипп Владимирович - Шленский Никита
22 EW 3NT x  -1  -100  6,00    112 Солодарь Филипп Владимирович - Шленский Никита
23 EW       A+/Av 0,00    112 Солодарь Филипп Владимирович - Шленский Никита
24 EW 4   -1  -50  1,00    112 Солодарь Филипп Владимирович - Шленский Никита
25 EW 2   +1  -140  5,00    112 Солодарь Филипп Владимирович - Шленский Никита
26 NS 3 -2     +500 6,00    115 Ласкова Людмила Ивановна - Шило Елена
27 NS 2 -3     +500 6,00    115 Ласкова Людмила Ивановна - Шило Елена
28 NS 3NT   -1  -100  -10,00    115 Ласкова Людмила Ивановна - Шило Елена
29 NS 2   +1  -140  0,00    115 Ласкова Людмила Ивановна - Шило Елена
30 NS 3   -1  -50  -1,00    115 Ласкова Людмила Ивановна - Шило Елена
Adjusted SCORE:0,0 IMPs  
TOTAL:-20,00 IMPs