СЕССИЯ 1 СЕССИЯ 2 ПОСЛЕ СЕССИИ 2 СЕССИЯ 3 ПОСЛЕ СЕССИИ 3


Парный чемпионат Пермского края (IMP)
по спортивному бриджу
Пермь, 03-04 января 2020 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ сессии  2
 

PAIR # 103      Утешев Константин Мирабович - Магницкая Дарья Валерьевна

BRD POS CONTR DECL LEAD RES SCORE IMP's   # OPPONENTS
1 NS 1NT   +1  -120  -2,00    111 Мурзыев Ильфат Нагимович - Кузнецов Александр
2 NS 3 -3     +500 5,00    111 Мурзыев Ильфат Нагимович - Кузнецов Александр
3 NS 2   +1     +140 3,00    111 Мурзыев Ильфат Нагимович - Кузнецов Александр
4 NS 1NT   -4  -400  -6,00    111 Мурзыев Ильфат Нагимович - Кузнецов Александр
5 NS 3   +1     +130 1,00    111 Мурзыев Ильфат Нагимович - Кузнецов Александр
6 EW 3   -2  -100  2,00    109 Лукинов Владимир Александрович - Романова Юлия
7 EW 4   +3     +710 -1,00    109 Лукинов Владимир Александрович - Романова Юлия
8 EW 4      +420 -2,00    109 Лукинов Владимир Александрович - Романова Юлия
9 EW 4   +1  -650  0,00    109 Лукинов Владимир Александрович - Романова Юлия
10 EW 3NT   -2     +200 -7,00    109 Лукинов Владимир Александрович - Романова Юлия
11 EW 2NT   -2  -100  4,00    114 Артес Сергей Рудольфович - Бржезинский Сергей
12 EW 3   +1  -170  -2,00    114 Артес Сергей Рудольфович - Бржезинский Сергей
13 EW 2   +1     +140 -5,00    114 Артес Сергей Рудольфович - Бржезинский Сергей
14 EW 5   -1  -50  -2,00    114 Артес Сергей Рудольфович - Бржезинский Сергей
15 EW       Av/Av 0,00    114 Артес Сергей Рудольфович - Бржезинский Сергей
16 EW 2      +110 1,00    112 Солодарь Филипп Владимирович - Шленский Никита
17 EW 4 -590  13,00    112 Солодарь Филипп Владимирович - Шленский Никита
18 EW 1NT        +90 0,00    112 Солодарь Филипп Владимирович - Шленский Никита
19 EW 3   +2  -150  2,00    112 Солодарь Филипп Владимирович - Шленский Никита
20 EW 2NT   -2  -200  2,00    112 Солодарь Филипп Владимирович - Шленский Никита
21 NS 3   -140  -1,00    115 Ласкова Людмила Ивановна - Шило Елена
22 NS 3   -2  -100  -6,00    115 Ласкова Людмила Ивановна - Шило Елена
23 NS 1   +1     +110 3,00    115 Ласкова Людмила Ивановна - Шило Елена
24 NS 3   +1     +170 5,00    115 Ласкова Людмила Ивановна - Шило Елена
25 NS 2   -2     +200 5,00    115 Ласкова Людмила Ивановна - Шило Елена
26 EW 4   -2     +200 2,00    113 Убогов Егор Максимович - Чокой Степан
27 EW 1   -1       +50 5,00    113 Убогов Егор Максимович - Чокой Степан
28 EW 3NT      +600 -6,00    113 Убогов Егор Максимович - Чокой Степан
29 EW 2   +2  -170  1,00    113 Убогов Егор Максимович - Чокой Степан
30 EW 3NT   -1       +50 -2,00    113 Убогов Егор Максимович - Чокой Степан
Adjusted SCORE:0,0 IMPs  
TOTAL:12,00 IMPs