СЕССИЯ 1 СЕССИЯ 2 ПОСЛЕ СЕССИИ 2 СЕССИЯ 3 ПОСЛЕ СЕССИИ 3


Парный чемпионат Пермского края (IMP)
по спортивному бриджу
Пермь, 03-04 января 2020 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ сессии  2
 

PAIR # 105      Кузнецов Игорь Евгеньевич - Пепеляев Андрей Валерьевич

BRD POS CONTR DECL LEAD RES SCORE IMP's   # OPPONENTS
1 EW 2   +1     +110 -4,00    114 Артес Сергей Рудольфович - Бржезинский Сергей
2 EW 3NT   +1     +630 -7,00    114 Артес Сергей Рудольфович - Бржезинский Сергей
3 EW 2   10  +1     +140 -3,00    114 Артес Сергей Рудольфович - Бржезинский Сергей
4 EW 2 -2     +500 -12,00    114 Артес Сергей Рудольфович - Бржезинский Сергей
5 EW       Av/Av 0,00    114 Артес Сергей Рудольфович - Бржезинский Сергей
6 NS 3   -1  -50  0,00    107 Рябинин Юрий Евгеньевич - Лямин Владимир
7 NS 4   +2     +680 0,00    107 Рябинин Юрий Евгеньевич - Лямин Владимир
8 NS 4      +420 2,00    107 Рябинин Юрий Евгеньевич - Лямин Владимир
9 NS 3NT   +1  -630  0,00    107 Рябинин Юрий Евгеньевич - Лямин Владимир
10 NS 2   +1  -110  -1,00    107 Рябинин Юрий Евгеньевич - Лямин Владимир
11 NS 3NT   -3     +150 3,00    112 Солодарь Филипп Владимирович - Шленский Никита
12 NS 4 +3  -890  -12,00    112 Солодарь Филипп Владимирович - Шленский Никита
13 NS 2   10  -1  -100  -1,00    112 Солодарь Филипп Владимирович - Шленский Никита
14 NS 5 -1  -100  0,00    112 Солодарь Филипп Владимирович - Шленский Никита
15 NS 3   -1  -100  0,00    112 Солодарь Филипп Владимирович - Шленский Никита
16 EW 2 10  +1     +570 -10,00    115 Ласкова Людмила Ивановна - Шило Елена
17 EW 5   +1     +420 -4,00    115 Ласкова Людмила Ивановна - Шило Елена
18 EW 2NT   -2  -200  7,00    115 Ласкова Людмила Ивановна - Шило Елена
19 EW 3   +3  -170  2,00    115 Ласкова Людмила Ивановна - Шило Елена
20 EW 2   10  -110  -1,00    115 Ласкова Людмила Ивановна - Шило Елена
21 EW       A-/A+ 2,00    113 Убогов Егор Максимович - Чокой Степан
22 EW 3      +110 0,00    113 Убогов Егор Максимович - Чокой Степан
23 EW 1NT   -2  -200  5,00    113 Убогов Егор Максимович - Чокой Степан
24 EW 4   -1  -50  1,00    113 Убогов Егор Максимович - Чокой Степан
25 EW 4   -2     +200 -5,00    113 Убогов Егор Максимович - Чокой Степан
26 NS 4   -2     +200 -2,00    111 Мурзыев Ильфат Нагимович - Кузнецов Александр
27 NS 3NT      +400 4,00    111 Мурзыев Ильфат Нагимович - Кузнецов Александр
28 NS 4      +620 6,00    111 Мурзыев Ильфат Нагимович - Кузнецов Александр
29 NS 3   +2  -200  -2,00    111 Мурзыев Ильфат Нагимович - Кузнецов Александр
30 NS 2   -1       +50 2,00    111 Мурзыев Ильфат Нагимович - Кузнецов Александр
Adjusted SCORE:0,0 IMPs  
TOTAL:-30,00 IMPs