СЕССИЯ 1 СЕССИЯ 2 ПОСЛЕ СЕССИИ 2 СЕССИЯ 3 ПОСЛЕ СЕССИИ 3


Парный чемпионат Пермского края (IMP)
по спортивному бриджу
Пермь, 03-04 января 2020 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ сессии  2
 

PAIR # 106      Вотинцев Николай Павлович - Монина Любовь

BRD POS CONTR DECL LEAD RES SCORE IMP's   # OPPONENTS
1 NS 2   -90  -2,00    116 Воронин Вадим Геннадьевич - Полыгалова Елена
2 NS 3      +140 -5,00    116 Воронин Вадим Геннадьевич - Полыгалова Елена
3 NS 2NT      +120 3,00    116 Воронин Вадим Геннадьевич - Полыгалова Елена
4 NS 2 -670  -11,00    116 Воронин Вадим Геннадьевич - Полыгалова Елена
5 NS 2 +1  -570  -12,00    116 Воронин Вадим Геннадьевич - Полыгалова Елена
6 NS 2   -1  -50  0,00    108 Кошкин Анатолий Сергеевич - Кошкина Алена
7 NS 4NT   +2     +690 0,00    108 Кошкин Анатолий Сергеевич - Кошкина Алена
8 NS 3   +1  -170  -11,00    108 Кошкин Анатолий Сергеевич - Кошкина Алена
9 NS 4   -1     +100 12,00    108 Кошкин Анатолий Сергеевич - Кошкина Алена
10 NS 3NT   +1  -630  -11,00    108 Кошкин Анатолий Сергеевич - Кошкина Алена
11 EW 2NT   -1  -50  3,00    110 Рябых Никита Леонидович - Ершов Александр
12 EW 2   +2  -170  -2,00    110 Рябых Никита Леонидович - Ершов Александр
13 EW 2      +110 -5,00    110 Рябых Никита Леонидович - Ершов Александр
14 EW 6 -2  -300  5,00    110 Рябых Никита Леонидович - Ершов Александр
15 EW 2   +1  -110  0,00    110 Рябых Никита Леонидович - Ершов Александр
16 NS 2   10     +110 -1,00    117 Ибрагимов Эмиль Наилевич - Попова Марина
17 NS 5   +2     +440 4,00    117 Ибрагимов Эмиль Наилевич - Попова Марина
18 NS 3NT   -1  -100  -5,00    117 Ибрагимов Эмиль Наилевич - Попова Марина
19 NS 3NT   -600  -11,00    117 Ибрагимов Эмиль Наилевич - Попова Марина
20 NS 3   -2  -200  -2,00    117 Ибрагимов Эмиль Наилевич - Попова Марина
21 EW 2   +1  -140  1,00    118 Ягудин Артур Маратович - Камаева Юлия
22 EW 3 -3     +800 -12,00    118 Ягудин Артур Маратович - Камаева Юлия
23 EW 2   +1  -110  3,00    118 Ягудин Артур Маратович - Камаева Юлия
24 EW 3      +140 -4,00    118 Ягудин Артур Маратович - Камаева Юлия
25 EW 3    +470 -10,00    118 Ягудин Артур Маратович - Камаева Юлия
26 NS 4   -3     +300 1,00    102 Зайцев Борис Алексеевич - Мясников Андрей Михайлович
27 NS 2        +90 -5,00    102 Зайцев Борис Алексеевич - Мясников Андрей Михайлович
28 NS 4   -1  -100  -10,00    102 Зайцев Борис Алексеевич - Мясников Андрей Михайлович
29 NS 4 -5  -1400  -15,00    102 Зайцев Борис Алексеевич - Мясников Андрей Михайлович
30 NS 1NT   -90  -2,00    102 Зайцев Борис Алексеевич - Мясников Андрей Михайлович
Adjusted SCORE:0,0 IMPs  
TOTAL:-104,00 IMPs