СЕССИЯ 1 СЕССИЯ 2 ПОСЛЕ СЕССИИ 2 СЕССИЯ 3 ПОСЛЕ СЕССИИ 3


Парный чемпионат Пермского края (IMP)
по спортивному бриджу
Пермь, 03-04 января 2020 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ сессии  2
 

PAIR # 108      Кошкин Анатолий Сергеевич - Кошкина Алена

BRD POS CONTR DECL LEAD RES SCORE IMP's   # OPPONENTS
1 EW 2        +90 -4,00    104 Гордеев Андрей Владиславович - Мазин Дмитрий Сергеевич
2 EW 4   -1  -100  9,00    104 Гордеев Андрей Владиславович - Мазин Дмитрий Сергеевич
3 EW 4   10  -1  -50  2,00    104 Гордеев Андрей Владиславович - Мазин Дмитрий Сергеевич
4 EW 2   -1     +100 -6,00    104 Гордеев Андрей Владиславович - Мазин Дмитрий Сергеевич
5 EW 3      +110 0,00    104 Гордеев Андрей Владиславович - Мазин Дмитрий Сергеевич
6 EW 2   -1  -50  0,00    106 Вотинцев Николай Павлович - Монина Любовь
7 EW 4NT   +2     +690 0,00    106 Вотинцев Николай Павлович - Монина Любовь
8 EW 3   +1  -170  11,00    106 Вотинцев Николай Павлович - Монина Любовь
9 EW 4   -1     +100 -12,00    106 Вотинцев Николай Павлович - Монина Любовь
10 EW 3NT   +1  -630  11,00    106 Вотинцев Николай Павлович - Монина Любовь
11 NS 1NT   -2  -100  -4,00    102 Зайцев Борис Алексеевич - Мясников Андрей Михайлович
12 NS 1   +6  -260  -1,00    102 Зайцев Борис Алексеевич - Мясников Андрей Михайлович
13 NS 2        +90 4,00    102 Зайцев Борис Алексеевич - Мясников Андрей Михайлович
14 NS 5   -1  -50  2,00    102 Зайцев Борис Алексеевич - Мясников Андрей Михайлович
15 NS 3NT   -2  -200  -3,00    102 Зайцев Борис Алексеевич - Мясников Андрей Михайлович
16 EW 2   10  +1     +140 0,00    116 Воронин Вадим Геннадьевич - Полыгалова Елена
17 EW 5      +400 -3,00    116 Воронин Вадим Геннадьевич - Полыгалова Елена
18 EW 1NT        +90 0,00    116 Воронин Вадим Геннадьевич - Полыгалова Елена
19 EW 3      +140 -6,00    116 Воронин Вадим Геннадьевич - Полыгалова Елена
20 EW 3   -2  -200  2,00    116 Воронин Вадим Геннадьевич - Полыгалова Елена
21 NS 1NT   +1  -120  0,00    117 Ибрагимов Эмиль Наилевич - Попова Марина
22 NS 3   +3     +170 2,00    117 Ибрагимов Эмиль Наилевич - Попова Марина
23 NS 1        +80 3,00    117 Ибрагимов Эмиль Наилевич - Попова Марина
24 NS 5   -400  -9,00    117 Ибрагимов Эмиль Наилевич - Попова Марина
25 NS 3   -2     +200 5,00    117 Ибрагимов Эмиль Наилевич - Попова Марина
26 EW 4 -2     +500 -6,00    118 Ягудин Артур Маратович - Камаева Юлия
27 EW 2      +110 4,00    118 Ягудин Артур Маратович - Камаева Юлия
28 EW 3NT   -1  -100  10,00    118 Ягудин Артур Маратович - Камаева Юлия
29 EW 3   +1  -170  1,00    118 Ягудин Артур Маратович - Камаева Юлия
30 EW 3NT   -2     +100 -3,00    118 Ягудин Артур Маратович - Камаева Юлия
Adjusted SCORE:0,0 IMPs  
TOTAL:9,00 IMPs