СЕССИЯ 1 СЕССИЯ 2 ПОСЛЕ СЕССИИ 2 СЕССИЯ 3 ПОСЛЕ СЕССИИ 3


Парный чемпионат Пермского края (IMP)
по спортивному бриджу
Пермь, 03-04 января 2020 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ сессии  2
 

PAIR # 109      Лукинов Владимир Александрович - Романова Юлия

BRD POS CONTR DECL LEAD RES SCORE IMP's   # OPPONENTS
1 EW 5   -2     +100 -4,00    115 Ласкова Людмила Ивановна - Шило Елена
2 EW 4   -4     +200 3,00    115 Ласкова Людмила Ивановна - Шило Елена
3 EW 4   10  -1  -50  2,00    115 Ласкова Людмила Ивановна - Шило Елена
4 EW 1 -160  0,00    115 Ласкова Людмила Ивановна - Шило Елена
5 EW 2   -110  5,00    115 Ласкова Людмила Ивановна - Шило Елена
6 NS 3   -2  -100  -2,00    103 Утешев Константин Мирабович - Магницкая Дарья Валерьевна
7 NS 4   +3     +710 1,00    103 Утешев Константин Мирабович - Магницкая Дарья Валерьевна
8 NS 4      +420 2,00    103 Утешев Константин Мирабович - Магницкая Дарья Валерьевна
9 NS 4   +1  -650  0,00    103 Утешев Константин Мирабович - Магницкая Дарья Валерьевна
10 NS 3NT   -2     +200 7,00    103 Утешев Константин Мирабович - Магницкая Дарья Валерьевна
11 NS 2   -1       +50 0,00    113 Убогов Егор Максимович - Чокой Степан
12 NS 4   +3  -510  -7,00    113 Убогов Егор Максимович - Чокой Степан
13 NS 4 -1  -200  -4,00    113 Убогов Егор Максимович - Чокой Степан
14 NS 6   -3  -150  -1,00    113 Убогов Егор Максимович - Чокой Степан
15 NS 3   +1  -130  -1,00    113 Убогов Егор Максимович - Чокой Степан
16 EW 1NT   +2  -150  7,00    111 Мурзыев Ильфат Нагимович - Кузнецов Александр
17 EW 5   +2     +440 -4,00    111 Мурзыев Ильфат Нагимович - Кузнецов Александр
18 EW 3 10  -3     +500 -9,00    111 Мурзыев Ильфат Нагимович - Кузнецов Александр
19 EW 5   -600  11,00    111 Мурзыев Ильфат Нагимович - Кузнецов Александр
20 EW 2   -1  -100  -1,00    111 Мурзыев Ильфат Нагимович - Кузнецов Александр
21 NS 3   -140  -1,00    114 Артес Сергей Рудольфович - Бржезинский Сергей
22 NS 3   +1     +130 0,00    114 Артес Сергей Рудольфович - Бржезинский Сергей
23 NS 3   -110  -3,00    114 Артес Сергей Рудольфович - Бржезинский Сергей
24 NS 4   -1  -50  -1,00    114 Артес Сергей Рудольфович - Бржезинский Сергей
25 NS 1NT   -90  -3,00    114 Артес Сергей Рудольфович - Бржезинский Сергей
26 EW 3   -2     +200 2,00    112 Солодарь Филипп Владимирович - Шленский Никита
27 EW 3NT   -1  -50  7,00    112 Солодарь Филипп Владимирович - Шленский Никита
28 EW 4      +620 -6,00    112 Солодарь Филипп Владимирович - Шленский Никита
29 EW 3   -1     +100 -6,00    112 Солодарь Филипп Владимирович - Шленский Никита
30 EW 1NT   +1  -120  3,00    112 Солодарь Филипп Владимирович - Шленский Никита
Adjusted SCORE:0,0 IMPs  
TOTAL:-3,00 IMPs