СЕССИЯ 1 СЕССИЯ 2 ПОСЛЕ СЕССИИ 2 СЕССИЯ 3 ПОСЛЕ СЕССИИ 3


Парный чемпионат Пермского края (IMP)
по спортивному бриджу
Пермь, 03-04 января 2020 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ сессии  2
 

PAIR # 110      Рябых Никита Леонидович - Ершов Александр

BRD POS CONTR DECL LEAD RES SCORE IMP's   # OPPONENTS
1 NS 2   -110  -2,00    117 Ибрагимов Эмиль Наилевич - Попова Марина
2 NS 4      +620 7,00    117 Ибрагимов Эмиль Наилевич - Попова Марина
3 NS 3   -2  -100  -3,00    117 Ибрагимов Эмиль Наилевич - Попова Марина
4 NS 2   +2  -170  -1,00    117 Ибрагимов Эмиль Наилевич - Попова Марина
5 NS 2NT      +120 1,00    117 Ибрагимов Эмиль Наилевич - Попова Марина
6 NS 1NT   -2     +200 6,00    104 Гордеев Андрей Владиславович - Мазин Дмитрий Сергеевич
7 NS 4      +620 -2,00    104 Гордеев Андрей Владиславович - Мазин Дмитрий Сергеевич
8 NS 3   -1       +50 -7,00    104 Гордеев Андрей Владиславович - Мазин Дмитрий Сергеевич
9 NS 3NT   +1  -630  0,00    104 Гордеев Андрей Владиславович - Мазин Дмитрий Сергеевич
10 NS 3NT   -600  -11,00    104 Гордеев Андрей Владиславович - Мазин Дмитрий Сергеевич
11 NS 2NT   -1  -50  -3,00    106 Вотинцев Николай Павлович - Монина Любовь
12 NS 2   +2  -170  2,00    106 Вотинцев Николай Павлович - Монина Любовь
13 NS 2      +110 5,00    106 Вотинцев Николай Павлович - Монина Любовь
14 NS 6 -2  -300  -5,00    106 Вотинцев Николай Павлович - Монина Любовь
15 NS 2   +1  -110  0,00    106 Вотинцев Николай Павлович - Монина Любовь
16 EW 2   +1     +140 0,00    118 Ягудин Артур Маратович - Камаева Юлия
17 EW 5   +2     +440 -4,00    118 Ягудин Артур Маратович - Камаева Юлия
18 EW 1NT        +90 0,00    118 Ягудин Артур Маратович - Камаева Юлия
19 EW 3   +1  -130  1,00    118 Ягудин Артур Маратович - Камаева Юлия
20 EW 2   -1     +100 -6,00    118 Ягудин Артур Маратович - Камаева Юлия
21 NS 2   -1  -100  1,00    102 Зайцев Борис Алексеевич - Мясников Андрей Михайлович
22 NS 1        +80 -1,00    102 Зайцев Борис Алексеевич - Мясников Андрей Михайлович
23 NS 4   -3  -300  -7,00    102 Зайцев Борис Алексеевич - Мясников Андрей Михайлович
24 NS 5 -1     +100 3,00    102 Зайцев Борис Алексеевич - Мясников Андрей Михайлович
25 NS 2   -110  -4,00    102 Зайцев Борис Алексеевич - Мясников Андрей Михайлович
26 EW 3      +110 5,00    116 Воронин Вадим Геннадьевич - Полыгалова Елена
27 EW 3NT   +1     +430 -5,00    116 Воронин Вадим Геннадьевич - Полыгалова Елена
28 EW 4      +620 -6,00    116 Воронин Вадим Геннадьевич - Полыгалова Елена
29 EW 3   -140  0,00    116 Воронин Вадим Геннадьевич - Полыгалова Елена
30 EW 3 -3     +500 -11,00    116 Воронин Вадим Геннадьевич - Полыгалова Елена
Adjusted SCORE:0,0 IMPs  
TOTAL:-47,00 IMPs