СЕССИЯ 1 СЕССИЯ 2 ПОСЛЕ СЕССИИ 2 СЕССИЯ 3 ПОСЛЕ СЕССИИ 3


Парный чемпионат Пермского края (IMP)
по спортивному бриджу
Пермь, 03-04 января 2020 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ сессии  2
 

PAIR # 111      Мурзыев Ильфат Нагимович - Кузнецов Александр

BRD POS CONTR DECL LEAD RES SCORE IMP's   # OPPONENTS
1 EW 1NT   +1  -120  2,00    103 Утешев Константин Мирабович - Магницкая Дарья Валерьевна
2 EW 3 -3     +500 -5,00    103 Утешев Константин Мирабович - Магницкая Дарья Валерьевна
3 EW 2   +1     +140 -3,00    103 Утешев Константин Мирабович - Магницкая Дарья Валерьевна
4 EW 1NT   -4  -400  6,00    103 Утешев Константин Мирабович - Магницкая Дарья Валерьевна
5 EW 3   +1     +130 -1,00    103 Утешев Константин Мирабович - Магницкая Дарья Валерьевна
6 NS 2NT   -1  -50  0,00    116 Воронин Вадим Геннадьевич - Полыгалова Елена
7 NS 4   +2     +680 0,00    116 Воронин Вадим Геннадьевич - Полыгалова Елена
8 NS 5 -5   +1100 13,00    116 Воронин Вадим Геннадьевич - Полыгалова Елена
9 NS 3NT   +2  -660  -1,00    116 Воронин Вадим Геннадьевич - Полыгалова Елена
10 NS 3NT   -2     +200 7,00    116 Воронин Вадим Геннадьевич - Полыгалова Елена
11 NS 3   -3     +150 3,00    101 Ласкова Елена Сергеевна - Барминская Мария Константиновна
12 NS 4   -420  -5,00    101 Ласкова Елена Сергеевна - Барминская Мария Константиновна
13 NS 4   -4  -400  -8,00    101 Ласкова Елена Сергеевна - Барминская Мария Константиновна
14 NS 5   -1  -50  2,00    101 Ласкова Елена Сергеевна - Барминская Мария Константиновна
15 NS 3   -1       +50 4,00    101 Ласкова Елена Сергеевна - Барминская Мария Константиновна
16 NS 1NT   +2  -150  -7,00    109 Лукинов Владимир Александрович - Романова Юлия
17 NS 5   +2     +440 4,00    109 Лукинов Владимир Александрович - Романова Юлия
18 NS 3 10  -3     +500 9,00    109 Лукинов Владимир Александрович - Романова Юлия
19 NS 5   -600  -11,00    109 Лукинов Владимир Александрович - Романова Юлия
20 NS 2   -1  -100  1,00    109 Лукинов Владимир Александрович - Романова Юлия
21 NS 1NT   -90  1,00    107 Рябинин Юрий Евгеньевич - Лямин Владимир
22 NS 1   +1     +110 0,00    107 Рябинин Юрий Евгеньевич - Лямин Владимир
23 NS 2      +110 3,00    107 Рябинин Юрий Евгеньевич - Лямин Владимир
24 NS 4   -1  -50  -1,00    107 Рябинин Юрий Евгеньевич - Лямин Владимир
25 NS 2NT   -1  -50  -2,00    107 Рябинин Юрий Евгеньевич - Лямин Владимир
26 EW 4   -2     +200 2,00    105 Кузнецов Игорь Евгеньевич - Пепеляев Андрей Валерьевич
27 EW 3NT      +400 -4,00    105 Кузнецов Игорь Евгеньевич - Пепеляев Андрей Валерьевич
28 EW 4      +620 -6,00    105 Кузнецов Игорь Евгеньевич - Пепеляев Андрей Валерьевич
29 EW 3   +2  -200  2,00    105 Кузнецов Игорь Евгеньевич - Пепеляев Андрей Валерьевич
30 EW 2   -1       +50 -2,00    105 Кузнецов Игорь Евгеньевич - Пепеляев Андрей Валерьевич
Adjusted SCORE:0,0 IMPs  
TOTAL:3,00 IMPs