СЕССИЯ 1 СЕССИЯ 2 ПОСЛЕ СЕССИИ 2 СЕССИЯ 3 ПОСЛЕ СЕССИИ 3


Парный чемпионат Пермского края (IMP)
по спортивному бриджу
Пермь, 03-04 января 2020 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ сессии  2
 

PAIR # 115      Ласкова Людмила Ивановна - Шило Елена

BRD POS CONTR DECL LEAD RES SCORE IMP's   # OPPONENTS
1 NS 5   -2     +100 4,00    109 Лукинов Владимир Александрович - Романова Юлия
2 NS 4   -4     +200 -3,00    109 Лукинов Владимир Александрович - Романова Юлия
3 NS 4   10  -1  -50  -2,00    109 Лукинов Владимир Александрович - Романова Юлия
4 NS 1 -160  0,00    109 Лукинов Владимир Александрович - Романова Юлия
5 NS 2   -110  -5,00    109 Лукинов Владимир Александрович - Романова Юлия
6 NS 1   +1  -110  -2,00    112 Солодарь Филипп Владимирович - Шленский Никита
7 NS 2   +5     +260 -9,00    112 Солодарь Филипп Владимирович - Шленский Никита
8 NS 4      +420 2,00    112 Солодарь Филипп Владимирович - Шленский Никита
9 NS 3NT   +2  -660  -1,00    112 Солодарь Филипп Владимирович - Шленский Никита
10 NS 3NT   +1  -630  -11,00    112 Солодарь Филипп Владимирович - Шленский Никита
11 NS 2   -1       +50 0,00    107 Рябинин Юрий Евгеньевич - Лямин Владимир
12 NS 2   +2  -170  2,00    107 Рябинин Юрий Евгеньевич - Лямин Владимир
13 NS 2   +1  -140  -2,00    107 Рябинин Юрий Евгеньевич - Лямин Владимир
14 NS 4   +2  -170  -2,00    107 Рябинин Юрий Евгеньевич - Лямин Владимир
15 NS 3   +1  -130  -1,00    107 Рябинин Юрий Евгеньевич - Лямин Владимир
16 NS 2 10  +1     +570 10,00    105 Кузнецов Игорь Евгеньевич - Пепеляев Андрей Валерьевич
17 NS 5   +1     +420 4,00    105 Кузнецов Игорь Евгеньевич - Пепеляев Андрей Валерьевич
18 NS 2NT   -2  -200  -7,00    105 Кузнецов Игорь Евгеньевич - Пепеляев Андрей Валерьевич
19 NS 3   +3  -170  -2,00    105 Кузнецов Игорь Евгеньевич - Пепеляев Андрей Валерьевич
20 NS 2   10  -110  1,00    105 Кузнецов Игорь Евгеньевич - Пепеляев Андрей Валерьевич
21 EW 3   -140  1,00    103 Утешев Константин Мирабович - Магницкая Дарья Валерьевна
22 EW 3   -2  -100  6,00    103 Утешев Константин Мирабович - Магницкая Дарья Валерьевна
23 EW 1   +1     +110 -3,00    103 Утешев Константин Мирабович - Магницкая Дарья Валерьевна
24 EW 3   +1     +170 -5,00    103 Утешев Константин Мирабович - Магницкая Дарья Валерьевна
25 EW 2   -2     +200 -5,00    103 Утешев Константин Мирабович - Магницкая Дарья Валерьевна
26 EW 3 -2     +500 -6,00    101 Ласкова Елена Сергеевна - Барминская Мария Константиновна
27 EW 2 -3     +500 -6,00    101 Ласкова Елена Сергеевна - Барминская Мария Константиновна
28 EW 3NT   -1  -100  10,00    101 Ласкова Елена Сергеевна - Барминская Мария Константиновна
29 EW 2   +1  -140  0,00    101 Ласкова Елена Сергеевна - Барминская Мария Константиновна
30 EW 3   -1  -50  1,00    101 Ласкова Елена Сергеевна - Барминская Мария Константиновна
Adjusted SCORE:0,0 IMPs  
TOTAL:-31,00 IMPs